Celkové bodování VALACHY TOUR

Celkové bodování děti kluby

Klub STOPA 2019 DUATLON 2019 BIKE 2019 MAN 2019 BĚHEJ 2019 Bodů
1. N-MED Team 4460 4640 0 0 0 9100
2. AKEZ Kopřivnice 4180 4800 0 0 0 8980
3. KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 4160 4800 0 0 0 8960
4. TITAN TRILIFE 4219 2560 0 0 0 6779
5. SKB Velké Karlovice 4820 940 0 0 0 5760
6. TK Žabka Čadca 1540 2720 0 0 0 4260
7. TJ SOKOL KNĚHYNĚ 2660 1559 0 0 0 4219
8. BogasTeam 1940 1860 0 0 0 3800
9. KOBRA Vsetín 1800 1920 0 0 0 3720
10. SKIBI Akademie 1920 1720 0 0 0 3640
11. Maple Zlín 1640 1640 0 0 0 3280
12. Team Forman Cinelli 960 2000 0 0 0 2960
13. TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2900 0 0 0 0 2900
14. MTR 1820 960 0 0 0 2780
15. FK Prostřední Bečva 960 1780 0 0 0 2740
16. TJ Gumárny Zubří 2460 0 0 0 0 2460
17. Biatlon Blansko 2000 0 0 0 0 2000
18. Sport club Kopec 960 960 0 0 0 1920
19. Klub biatlonu Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 980 940 0 0 0 1920
20. Klub biatlonu Rožnov p.R. 1900 0 0 0 0 1900
21. DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 0 1900 0 0 0 1900
22. SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí 920 940 0 0 0 1860
23. KB Rožnov 960 900 0 0 0 1860
24. ZŠ Trojanovice 960 880 0 0 0 1840
25. TJ Rožnov 1820 0 0 0 0 1820
26. Klub Biatlonu Bobrky 1820 0 0 0 0 1820
27. Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 0 1740 0 0 0 1740
28. Valašští sporťáci z.s. 840 880 0 0 0 1720
29. Běhatlon VK 1720 0 0 0 0 1720
30. Atletika Rožnov p.R. 718 1000 0 0 0 1718
31. PSG Zlin 1700 0 0 0 0 1700
32. Atletika Vizovice 1700 0 0 0 0 1700
33. Biatlon Rožnov 1680 0 0 0 0 1680
34. Vojta Luka Team 0 1660 0 0 0 1660
35. Slawex runners 1539 0 0 0 0 1539
36. Ghost Junior team 0 1520 0 0 0 1520
37. SK EDIE TEAM 710 760 0 0 0 1470
38. Mattoni Freerun Zlín 717 717 0 0 0 1434
39. Tj Rožnov p. R. 1000 0 0 0 0 1000
40. Silvini team 0 1000 0 0 0 1000
41. SKM Val. Meziříčí 1000 0 0 0 0 1000
42. SK Edie team Vsetin 0 1000 0 0 0 1000
43. Championchip 1000 0 0 0 0 1000
44. Sokol Hovězí 0 980 0 0 0 980
45. SKM Valašké Meziříčí 0 980 0 0 0 980
46. Osa Sport Team 980 0 0 0 0 980
47. HC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R. 0 980 0 0 0 980
48. CK PeMaP Přerov 0 980 0 0 0 980
49. #NaDyzajn 0 980 0 0 0 980
50. TJ Frenštát p/R 960 0 0 0 0 960
51. SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ 0 960 0 0 0 960
52. LSK FM 0 960 0 0 0 960
53. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0 960 0 0 0 960
54. SKMVALMEZ 940 0 0 0 0 940
55. SK Kohouti Pržno 0 920 0 0 0 920
56. MŠ Rokytnice Vsetín 920 0 0 0 0 920
57. Fortex-Ski Moravský Beroun 920 0 0 0 0 920
58. Elite sport Boskovice 0 920 0 0 0 920
59. BH Ski team Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 920 0 0 0 0 920
60. Slaby odvar 0 900 0 0 0 900
61. MŠ Rokytnice,Vsetín 0 900 0 0 0 900
62. Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun 900 0 0 0 0 900
63. ŠAK Židlochovice 0 880 0 0 0 880
64. VSK Univerzita Brno 880 0 0 0 0 880
65. OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 880 0 0 0 0 880
66. KB Breza 860 0 0 0 0 860
67. Žabka Čadca 0 840 0 0 0 840
68. SK EDIE TYM 840 0 0 0 0 840
69. Reborn by Veitsport 0 840 0 0 0 840
70. Titan sport club, z.s. 0 820 0 0 0 820
71. Ghost team 0 820 0 0 0 820
72. Fortex-Ski Moravský Beroun 0 820 0 0 0 820
73. SKM VM 800 0 0 0 0 800
74. SIKI Mez Vsetín 0 780 0 0 0 780
75. J E M M Team Pozlovice 780 0 0 0 0 780
76. Trhoši 760 0 0 0 0 760
77. Kor Vsetín 760 0 0 0 0 760
78. AMS 0 760 0 0 0 760
79. Orel Vyškov 0 740 0 0 0 740
80. HC Kometa Brno 0 720 0 0 0 720
81. SK atletika Hranice 0 718 0 0 0 718
82. PK Zlín 0 718 0 0 0 718