VALACHY MAN - bodování

Bodování děti podle klubu

Klub Body
Kolokroužek Zlín 7020
Plavecký klub Znojmo z.s. 6870
N-MED Team 6510
TITAN TRILIFE 6449
AKEZ Kopřivnice 6147
elite sport boskovice 5790
AD team 5640
SK Kopřivnice 5116
Mg Bike team 4997
TK Žabka Čadca 4816
Bruslárna.cz 4350
Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 4294
cyklogat 4230
SKI Soláň 4020
TJ Alcedo Vsetín 3860
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 3645
SK EDIE TEAM 3608
Drahanský sport team 3507
Valachy Team junior 3460
Plavecký klub Nový Jičín 3450
KOB Kladno 3286
OB Luhačovice 3231
Maratón klub Rajec 2820
Atletika Vizovice 2820
Ski klub Koprivnice 2760
Brno 2730
BogasTeam 2640
LK Škoda Plzeň 2610
ACT leraK Blansko 2610
Hotel Synot 2565
KOBRA Vsetín 2520
PKNJ 2516
LSK 2490
LSK-FM 2455
SK Přerov 2398
LSK Frýdek-Místek 2328
ON-OFF Team 2321
Porg 2167
Maple Zlín 2158
STS Kurovice 2127
fofoši 2123
moravecteam 1500
Team Forman Cinelli 1500
BK Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1500
Triatlon Plzeň 1470
SK Edie tým Vsetín 1470
LSK F-M 1470
CYKLOTEAM KOLARNA 1470
Valašští sporťáci z.s. 1440
VRV Team 1410
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ 1410
SK Skol Brno 1410
ACT LERAK 1410
SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí 1380
PK Zlín 1380
Dubnica nad Váhom 1350
Bike Pro Racing 1350
Štramberk 1320
FC vsetín 1320
Slawex runners 1290
SK Kohouti Pržno 1290
FC Zlín 1290
DUVET 1290
HC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R. 1260
HC Spartak Uherský Brod 1260
CK Epic Dohňany 1260
SKIBI akademie 1230
Cycling Academy Bratislava 1230
SILVINI children 1200
SALIX Team 1200
O2 TEAM 1200
LSK FM 1200
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 1170
Sokol Hovězí 1170
FK Prostřední Bečva 1170
Atletika Rožnov p.R. 1170
SKI Mez Vsetín 1140
TJ Sokol Jablůnka - Pržno 1110
SKB Velké Karlovice 1110
Zapro team 1080
Sport club Kopec 1080
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun 1080
ZŠ Trojanovice 1079
Valachbajk Cyklomira 1079
Valaššti sporťáci, z.s. 1078
TK Deza 1078
Orel Vyškov 1078
MTR 1078
Běhatlon Val. Klobouky 1078
ŠSK při ZŠ Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 1077
TJ Alcedo Vsettín 1077
Kopřivnice 1076
Běhatlon Val.Klobouky 1076
TJ SOKOL KNĚHYNĚ 1075
Greiner 1075
BIATLON BOBRKY VSETÍN 1075
žádný 1074
BeskydTriatlon racing team 1074
MŠ Rokytnice 1073
Nstt Rixensart Belgium 1072
Fortex-Ski Moravský Beroun 1072
Nstt Rixensart 1071
Fbc Sokol Frenštát p. R. 1071
02 TEAM 1071
kerberos 1069
Kometa Kralovice 1068
Obycejnejkluk 1067
Lešetín II 1067
Trhoši 1066
TJ Slezan FM 1064
Alcedo Vsetin 1062